投資人專區
INVESTORS
Financial Information
Unit: $1,000 NTD
Unit: $1,000 NTD
Consolidated Revenue201620172018201920202021
Ceramic Metalized Substrate3,501,4073,440,0403,334,9982,618,0072,249,8263,559,241
Imaging Products2,493,6512,215,4122,197,8032,194,7314,972,6037,003,295
High frequency wireless communication modules301,413420,328304,570406,255692,910649,312
Hybrid integrated circuit modules1,586,8781,483,4131,404,7602,018,9592,045,8912,494,885
Others174,496186,409171,381192,702216,772153,381
Total8,057,8457,745,6027,413,5127,430,65410,178,00213,860,114
YoY%3.68%-3.88%-4.29%0.23%36.97%36.18%