投資人專區
INVESTORS
Financial Information
Unit: $1,000 NTD
Unit: $1,000 NTD
Consolidated Revenue201520162017201820192020
Ceramic Metalized Substrate3,186,2313,501,4073,440,0403,334,9982,618,0072,249,826
Imaging Products2,675,7022,493,6512,215,4122,197,8032,194,7314,972,603
High frequency wireless communication modules245,286301,413420,328304,570406,255692,910
Hybrid integrated circuit modules1,532,4991,586,8781,483,4131,404,7602,018,9592,045,891
Others132,186174,496186,409171,381192,702216,772
Total7,771,9048,057,8457,745,6027,413,5127,430,65410,178,002
YoY%-6.78%3.68%-3.88%-4.29%0.23%36.97%